2023 Pennant - A Grade (Rounds 1-9)

Adelaide (AUS)
from 19/09/2023 to 14/11/2023

Players sorted by rating
Bo.PlayerTeamTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
4 Tao,Trevor West Torrens GoldIMSA3201961051995332614
5 Lee,Aaron James UnimatesSA3232409052159812308
1 Jordan,William West Torrens SilverFMSA3200876030776152272
1 Leaver,Kyle UnicornsSA3228410052158522265
1 Schmidt,Tobias UnibotsFMOS1271683052315422200
1 Rodriguez Fernandez,Juan Adelaide A'sCMOS2225727052233412193
5Yang,SongWest Torrens GoldSA0052039942174
5 Thavarajah,Preshaan UnibotsSA3226646052136602043
1 Goldsmith,Alan D K&B EaglesSA3200647051921611997
5 Wedding,William Adelaide A'sSA3216667052063331968
2 Azamov,Nurulla Adelaide A'sSA3268527052138221938
3Horne,BradModburySA0051927061929
1 Pritchard,Max UnimatesSA3251730052262001895
2Chrisanthakopoulos,AidenUnicornsSA0052200311879
2 Cloudsdale,Colin ModburySA3207781051910261873
3 Hams,Jeff L West Torrens GoldSA311214907051923451873
1 Mdinaradze,Edgar ModburySA13605399052083041841
5 Sanders,Peter J MatisonsSA3210227051952301834
1 Rogers,Thomas NorwoodSA3248615052205651832
5 Rigo,Bernard A NorwoodSA3203476051950051814
1 Balachander,Tharan MatisonsSA3244695052204361806
6Ballard,Peter GMatisonsSA0051901901803
2 Hoile,Robert MatisonsSA3211738051926361787
4 Turcaj,Pavel Adelaide A'sSA3212530052049331787
2 Maria,Alistair West Torrens SilverSA3242005079778921776
7 Cinco,Dino NorwoodSA3235033052188251775
2 Thompson,Bradley Clark NorwoodSA3222721052079761770
6 Paprzycki,Eryk ModburySA3210812051944931759
2 Marriott,Max UnibotsSA3240045052137741757
3 Hoff,Michael R MatisonsSA3224759051926141746
2 Serwan,Peter K&B EaglesSA3229980030997461744
3 Benham,Christopher J Adelaide A'sSA3228398051903851723
6 Pattison,Hamish UnimatesSA3239144052190131715
5 Sykes,Alexander K I West Torrens SilverSA3208311051982841649
6 Ferry,Seth UnicornsSA3255069052274341604
7Cox,Samuel DylanUnibotsSA0052179261598
2 Berg,Aidan UnimatesSA3263010052265021595
3 Chesney,David K&B EaglesSA3246213052052721570
4 Schiavone,Emmanuel ModburySA3252310051980301562
2Faul,CraigWest Torrens GoldSA0052052941536
3 Almutawa,Ayman UnibotsSA3263002052286831536
3 Atrens,Edvard NorwoodSA3210707052059241520
4Lidums,AivarsMatisonsSA0051935831518
7 Juszczynski,Mathew West Torrens SilverSA3204979052059351511
8 Steffensen,Dennis A NorwoodSA3219461051958341510
6Moore,AaronUnibotsSA0052277251504
1Lu,Yong (Rick)West Torrens GoldSA0052130051502
4Morales,NickNorwoodSA0052124341501
5 Staak,Eric ModburySA3208265052082451496
3 Lazarou,Michael UnicornsSA3252124052085251483
4Khaw,FabianUnimatesSA0052292061481
3 Stankovic,Ognyen UnimatesSA3231526052170901431
7 Perkins,Aaron West Torrens GoldSA3235084052184641417
4 Georgitsis,Xavier UnibotsSA3258173052264211401
4 Houston,Joshua UnicornsSA3263029052298401395
3 Jindal,Tarush West Torrens SilverSA33432040052302711383
6 Crisp,Darnel Adelaide A'sSA3252116052265241376
8Ahrens,MalcolmWest Torrens SilverSA0051900241355
6Ahrens,MalcolmWest Torrens GoldSA0051900241355
4Nicholls,MatthewK&B EaglesSA0051983431303
4 Krdea,Amar West Torrens SilverSA3258629052282151279
7 Balachander,Keshav MatisonsSA3245756052232011276
7 Nguyen,Duc Hung UnicornsSA3268543052311111248
6 Fraser,Lee K&B EaglesSA3225720052008411243
7Britvic,NikolaUnimatesSA0052276331197
8 Reiner,Finn UnimatesSA3247058052129831191
6 Jeanes,David NorwoodSA3228401052145811075
5 Koodrin,Zina K&B EaglesSA324624805197665969
5Oakey,JolyonUnicornsSA0052226210
6 Krisjansen,Ivan West Torrens SilverSA3242161052065100