2023 Pennant - A Grade (Rounds 1-9)

Adelaide (AUS)
from 19/09/2023 to 14/11/2023

Team composition

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
1UnimatesAUS1878
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1 Pritchard,Max SA3251730052262001895
2 Berg,Aidan SA3263010052265021595
3 Stankovic,Ognyen SA3231526052170901431
4Khaw,FabianSA0052292061481
5 Lee,Aaron James SA3232409052159812308
6 Pattison,Hamish SA3239144052190131715
7Britvic,NikolaSA0052276331197
8 Reiner,Finn SA3247058052129831191

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
2UnicornsAUS1808
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1 Leaver,Kyle SA3228410052158522265
2Chrisanthakopoulos,AidenSA0052200311879
3 Lazarou,Michael SA3252124052085251483
4 Houston,Joshua SA3263029052298401395
5Oakey,JolyonSA0052226210
6 Ferry,Seth SA3255069052274341604
7 Nguyen,Duc Hung SA3268543052311111248

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
3ModburyAUS1851
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1 Mdinaradze,Edgar SA13605399052083041841
2 Cloudsdale,Colin SA3207781051910261873
3Horne,BradSA0051927061929
4 Schiavone,Emmanuel SA3252310051980301562
5 Staak,Eric SA3208265052082451496
6 Paprzycki,Eryk SA3210812051944931759

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
4West Torrens SilverAUS1802
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1 Jordan,William FMSA3200876030776152272
2 Maria,Alistair SA3242005079778921776
3 Jindal,Tarush SA33432040052302711383
4 Krdea,Amar SA3258629052282151279
5 Sykes,Alexander K I SA3208311051982841649
6 Krisjansen,Ivan SA3242161052065100
7 Juszczynski,Mathew SA3204979052059351511
8Ahrens,MalcolmSA0051900241355

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
5K&B EaglesAUS1654
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1 Goldsmith,Alan D SA3200647051921611997
2 Serwan,Peter SA3229980030997461744
3 Chesney,David SA3246213052052721570
4Nicholls,MatthewSA0051983431303
5 Koodrin,Zina SA324624805197665969
6 Fraser,Lee SA3225720052008411243

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
6NorwoodAUS1798
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1 Rogers,Thomas SA3248615052205651832
2 Thompson,Bradley Clark SA3222721052079761770
3 Atrens,Edvard SA3210707052059241520
4Morales,NickSA0052124341501
5 Rigo,Bernard A SA3203476051950051814
6 Jeanes,David SA3228401052145811075
7 Cinco,Dino SA3235033052188251775
8 Steffensen,Dennis A SA3219461051958341510

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
7West Torrens GoldAUS2049
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Lu,Yong (Rick)SA0052130051502
2Faul,CraigSA0052052941536
3 Hams,Jeff L SA311214907051923451873
4 Tao,Trevor IMSA3201961051995332614
5Yang,SongSA0052039942174
6Ahrens,MalcolmSA0051900241355
7 Perkins,Aaron SA3235084052184641417

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
8MatisonsAUS1808
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1 Balachander,Tharan SA3244695052204361806
2 Hoile,Robert SA3211738051926361787
3 Hoff,Michael R SA3224759051926141746
4Lidums,AivarsSA0051935831518
5 Sanders,Peter J SA3210227051952301834
6Ballard,Peter GSA0051901901803
7 Balachander,Keshav SA3245756052232011276

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
9Adelaide A'sAUS1972
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1 Rodriguez Fernandez,Juan CMOS2225727052233412193
2 Azamov,Nurulla SA3268527052138221938
3 Benham,Christopher J SA3228398051903851723
4 Turcaj,Pavel SA3212530052049331787
5 Wedding,William SA3216667052063331968
6 Crisp,Darnel SA3252116052265241376

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
10UnibotsAUS1900
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1 Schmidt,Tobias FMOS1271683052315422200
2 Marriott,Max SA3240045052137741757
3 Almutawa,Ayman SA3263002052286831536
4 Georgitsis,Xavier SA3258173052264211401
5 Thavarajah,Preshaan SA3226646052136602043
6Moore,AaronSA0052277251504
7Cox,Samuel DylanSA0052179261598